Galfer BIKE

Bike Competition

POLYGON UR TEAM (DH World)

POLYGON UR TEAM (DH World)

Tracey Hannah
Mick Hannah
Kenta Gallagher
Alexandre Fayolle
Sam Reynolds
Fabien Cousinié

KMC-EKOI-ORBEA (XC World & France)

KMC-EKOI-ORBEA (XC World & France)

Florian Vogel
Victor Koretzky
Annie Last
Thomas Litscher
Helene Clauzel
Malene Degn
Milan Vader

BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC (XC World & Spain)

BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC (XC World & Spain)

Carlos Coloma
Josep Duran
Rocío del Alba

ORBEA ENDURO TEAM (Enduro World & Spain)

ORBEA ENDURO TEAM (Enduro World & Spain)

Thomas Lapeyrie
Becky Cook
Gabriel Torralba
Vid Persak

PRIMAFLOR-MONDRAKER (XC World & Spain)

PRIMAFLOR-MONDRAKER (XC World & Spain)

Githa Michiels
Pablo Rodriguez
Anton Sintsov
Daniel McConnell
Rebecca McConnell
David Campos
David Arroyo
Jesus del Nero
Maria Rodriguez

MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM (XC World & Belguim)

MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM (XC World & Belguim)

Sébastien Carabin
Pierre Defroidmont
Tom Denayer
Laurenz Rex
Emeline Detilleux

BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM (XC World & Spain)

BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM (XC World & Spain)

Joana Monteiro
Mario Costa
Vlad Dascalu
Pablo Franco
Gerardo Vargas

IJ RACING - SICK COMPONENTS (DH World & USA)

IJ RACING - SICK COMPONENTS (DH World & USA)

Rafael Gutierrez
Sebastian Posada
Camilo Sanchez
Ben Zwar

ADH TEAM (DH World & France)

ADH TEAM (DH World & France)

Maël Anglade 
Bryan Pfeiffer

VV RACING (DH World & France)

VV RACING (DH World & France)

Marc Cabirou
Romain Goulesque
Thomas Denizot

TOMÀS BELLÈS - CANNONDALE (XC World & Spain)

TOMÀS BELLÈS - CANNONDALE (XC World & Spain)

Cristofer Bosque
Roberto Bou
Jose Luis Gomez
Nuria Picas
Natalia Fischer


TREK SUBARU CHILE (Enduro World & Chile)

TREK SUBARU CHILE (Enduro World & Chile)

Pedro Burns
Florencia Espiñeira

CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM (XC World & Czech)

CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM (XC World & Czech)

Jitka Skarnitzlova
Matej Prudek

DELIKIA - GINESTAR (CX World & Spain)

DELIKIA - GINESTAR (CX World & Spain)

Ismael Esteban
Felipe Orts
Gonzalo Iguanzo

Elena Lloret

MRC SARACEN RACING TEAM (DH Germany)

MRC SARACEN RACING TEAM (DH Germany)

Andreas Kolb
Hannes Lehmann

VILA BIKE TEAM (DH Spain)

VILA BIKE TEAM (DH Spain)

Joan Vicente Merida
Daniel Lopez Albiol
Nil Banderas
Martí Prat
Juan Fco. Vicente
Joan Serra
Oscar Serra
Siske Lucas
Alex Martinez
Manolo Olmo
Imma

Competition News

Contact Galfer

  • INDUSTRIAS GALFER S.A.

    Ctra. Montmeló, 50 (Pol. Ind. Cal Gordi - Cal Català) 08403
    (Granollers) - Barcelona (España) Circuit de Catalunya
    N 41.5717º  -  E 2.2700º

    Tel:(+34) 93 568 90 90
    Fax: (+34) 93 568 90 83

    This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

OTHER GALFER DIVISIONS

Follow us on Social Media

NEWSLETTER SIGN-UP